FrançaisEnglish
My account
>
Any question ? 0810029191
0
Newest arrivals

SC-UPC/LC-UPC duplex multimode OM4 50/125 Fiber patch cable aqua blue - 20 m

36.71€




SC-UPC/LC-UPC duplex multimode OM4 50/125 Fiber patch cable aqua blue - 1 m

13.67€




SC-UPC/LC-UPC duplex multimode OM4 50/125 Fiber patch cable aqua blue - 2 m

15.59€




SC-UPC/LC-UPC duplex multimode OM4 50/125 Fiber patch cable aqua blue - 10 m

27.83€




SC-UPC/SC-UPC duplex multimode OM4 50/125 Fiber patch cable aqua blue - 0.5 m

12.35€




LC-UPC/LC-UPC duplex multimode OM4 50/125 Fiber patch cable aqua blue - 0.5 m

11.63€




LC-UPC/LC-UPC duplex multimode OM4 50/125 Fiber patch cable aqua blue - 15 m

34.31€




LC-UPC/LC-UPC duplex multimode OM4 50/125 Fiber patch cable aqua blue - 2 m

16.68€




LC-UPC/LC-UPC duplex multimode OM4 50/125 Fiber patch cable aqua blue - 20 m

39.59€




SC-UPC/LC-UPC duplex multimode OM4 50/125 Fiber patch cable aqua blue - 0.5 m

11.39€




SC-UPC/LC-UPC duplex multimode OM4 50/125 Fiber patch cable aqua blue - 3 m

18.59€




CASSETTE PATCHBOX PLUS+ OM4 LC-SC 2.5m LR

27.48€



Search by brand
News
-25% sur les cables
Découvrez notre gamme connectique réseaux
Venez nous rencontrer
La livraison est offerte pour votre première commande
» » » » SC-UPC/SC-UPC duplex HD multi OM3 50/125 Fiber patch cable aqua blue - 20 m
SC-UPC/SC-UPC duplex HD multi OM3 50/125 Fiber patch cable aqua blue - 20 m
See larger image

Canal de communication

Couleur

Longueur (m)

Norme fibre

Type connecteur A

Type connecteur B

Type de jarretière

SC-UPC/SC-UPC duplex HD multi OM3 50/125 Fiber patch cable aqua blue - 20 m

Reference - 392758
Rating:0 opinion
27.35€
Quantity : 
+
-
Product available
Ask an estimate
Share :
description
Notice
Value for money and small footprint!

The LSZH optical jumper in 2 mm thickness is ideal for network cabinets. Its thin jacket with a diameter of only 2 millimeters will allow a significant saving of space on high-density installations.

The 2mm optical jumper is also less expensive, but without sacrifices on quality, each jumper is delivered with its own test report.

Available in different lengths and with different connector combinations.


Benefit:
- Significant space saving for high density patch panels
- Cost effective
- Test report with each jumper

Main features:
- OM3 50/125um multimode fiber duplex cord
- Complies with ITU-T G-652.D and ANSI/TIA/EIA 492 standards
- LSZH sheath (halogen free)
- Low insertion loss: less than or equal to 0.2 dB
- High return loss: greater than or equal to 25 dB
- Outer diameter: 2 mm
- Ceramic ferrule connector
- Duplex assembly clip
- Individually tested with test sheet
- Delivered in individual bag
Back to top
description
Notice

Reviews about this SC-UPC/SC-UPC duplex HD multi OM3 50/125 Fiber patch cable aqua blue - 20 m (0 reviews)

There is no review for this item, add the first one.
[Add your review]
Back to top