FrançaisEnglish
My account
>
Any question ? 0810029191
0
Newest arrivals


400.74€





140.04€





84.00€





24.11€





250.28€





841.45€




ALLIED AT-SPTX MODULE SFP RJ-45 GIGABIT

132.56€




LC-UPC/LC-UPC duplex HD multi OM4 50/125 Fiber patch cable erika - 50 m

79.67€




LC-UPC/LC-UPC duplex HD multi OM4 50/125 Fiber patch cable erika - 0,5 m

11.63€




LC-UPC/LC-UPC duplex HD multi OM4 50/125 Fiber patch cable erika - 1 m

14.39€




LC-UPC/LC-UPC duplex HD multi OM4 50/125 Fiber patch cable erika - 10 m

28.55€




LC-UPC/LC-UPC duplex HD multi OM4 50/125 Fiber patch cable erika - 15 m

34.31€



Search by brand
News
-25% sur les cables
Découvrez notre gamme connectique réseaux
Venez nous rencontrer
La livraison est offerte pour votre première commande
Terms and Conditions

Saissez ici vos conditions générales de ventes. Il est impératif de les rédiger avant de commencer à vendre vos produit.


Validate

Cookie management module.

A module allows you to choose the cookies that you want to accept and those you want to refuse on this site.

 At any time you can access the module and change your preferences.